TorneoG4 COCHABAMBA 2019        1778
AsociacionASOC. DE TENIS DE COCHABAMBA          
ClubCLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA         
Fecha Inicio2019-01-19         
Fecha Fin2019-01-22         
 
MENORES G4 16 - Damas
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Luciana Solis 47 13 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 16-01-2019 14:2 AD
2 Valeria Fernanda Lopez 48 14 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 15-01-2019 21:17 AD
3 Maria Isabel Morales 53 13 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 16-01-2019 21:30 AD
4 Laura Sofía Cespedes 54 13 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 16-01-2019 20:41 AD
5 Ana Martina Videa 80 14 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 14-01-2019 14:39 AD
6 Maira Rashiel Cepeda 80 15 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 16-01-2019 12:26 AD
7 Samira Luisana Soliz 85 14 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 16-01-2019 17:36 AD
8 Camila Alejandra Ribera 14 ORURO TENIS CLUB (OR) 16-01-2019 13:12 AD
 
MENORES G4 16 - Varones
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Javier Andres Zegarra 32 14 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 16-01-2019 11:6 AD
2 Gabriel Lara 49 13 Club Alemán (LP) 16-01-2019 21:28 AD
3 Matias Gabriel Molina 56 15 CLUB POLANCO (SC) 14-01-2019 20:56 AD
4 Adrian Rodriguez 73 15 Sucre Tenis Club (LP) 16-01-2019 13:55 AD
5 Emiliano Alba 102 14 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 16-01-2019 0:9 AD
6 Fabrizio Alba 102 14 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 16-01-2019 0:12 AD
7 Emanuel Fernandez 107 14 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 15-01-2019 18:46 AD
8 Ljubi Lucas Stambuk 108 13 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 16-01-2019 14:21 AD
9 Santiago Rodrigo Lopez 121 13 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 15-01-2019 21:19 AD
10 Juan Pablo Maiz 121 14 CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS (CB) 14-01-2019 19:22 AD
11 Tobias Bernardo Candia 14 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 15-01-2019 13:36 AD
12 Jonathan Adrian Sanchez 15 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 15-01-2019 17:41 AD
13 Santiago Aguilera 15 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 15-01-2019 12:34 AD
 
MENORES G4 14 - Damas
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Lucia Elena Valenzuela 33 12 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 15-01-2019 10:20 AD
2 Alexandra Ortiz 34 12 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 10-01-2019 14:18 AD
3 Ana Camila Guzman 36 12 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 14-01-2019 9:22 AD
4 Jhoana Valdez 49 12 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 16-01-2019 13:11 AD
5 Mariella Angelina Medrano 50 13 ACADEMIA G-5 (CB) 10-01-2019 12:13 AD
6 Lucia Perez 52 12 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 16-01-2019 17:33 AD
7 Alejandra Perez 56 14 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 15-01-2019 16:41 AD
8 Flavia Velasco 57 12 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 16-01-2019 21:37 AD
9 Camila Fernanda Castro 71 12 ACADEMIA G-5 (CB) 14-01-2019 17:35 AD
10 Shadia Alexandra Manzur 87 11 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 16-01-2019 13:29 AD
11 Carla Solares 94 13 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 16-01-2019 13:6 AD
 
MENORES G4 14 - Varones
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Mateo Alejandro Torre 29 12 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 16-01-2019 23:14 AD
2 Nicolás Zamora 40 12 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 11-01-2019 12:53 AD
3 Esteban Lopez 59 12 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 16-01-2019 13:18 AD
4 Richard Adrian Zurita 75 13 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 16-01-2019 17:38 AD
5 Thiago Mauricio Solis 117 10 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 15-01-2019 13:18 AD
6 Sergio Barral 12 ORURO TENIS CLUB (OR) 16-01-2019 13:17 AD
7 Santiago Barral 12 ORURO TENIS CLUB (OR) 16-01-2019 13:16 AD
 
MENORES G4 12 - Damas
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Luciana Valeria Teran 23 11 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 15-01-2019 15:6 AD
2 María José Pérez 34 10 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 14-01-2019 18:4 AD
3 Maria Isabel Gamboa 36 10 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 16-01-2019 8:55 AD
4 Valentina Nogales 39 10 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 16-01-2019 21:50 AD
5 Zoe Ascarrunz 56 10 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 14-01-2019 15:36 AD
6 Sofia Otero 62 10 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 15-01-2019 15:4 AD
7 Sabrina Velasco 65 10 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 16-01-2019 12:54 AD
8 Sabine Czerniewicz 67 11 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 14-01-2019 22:8 AD
9 Nicole Bares 71 10 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 15-01-2019 10:52 AD
10 Rebeca Pinell 73 10 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 14-01-2019 10:19 AD
11 María Paula Ortiz 74 10 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 10-01-2019 14:17 AD
12 Martina Maria Valdivia 78 10 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 14-01-2019 14:39 AD
13 Thais Valentina Vasquez 81 10 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 15-01-2019 8:46 AD
14 Natalia Caballero 82 10 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 14-01-2019 17:1 AD
15 Rebecca Adriana Zurita 87 11 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 16-01-2019 17:23 AD
16 Isabella Terrazas 104 10 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 14-01-2019 17:24 AD
17 Jeanine Fiorela Rojas 104 10 URBARI TENIS CLUB (SC) 15-01-2019 17:18 AD
18 Luana Cristina Morales 113 9 CLUB CHUQUISACA (CH) 16-01-2019 12:24 AD
19 Luz Belen Andrade 113 9 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 14-01-2019 19:6 AD
20 Mariana Tais Mendieta 113 9 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 16-01-2019 12:26 AD
21 Montserrat Garcia 113 9 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 10-01-2019 17:10 AD
22 Abby Ramallo 113 9 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 16-01-2019 13:38 AD
23 Biserka Alexia Perez 113 10 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 16-01-2019 23:5 AD
 
MENORES G4 12 - Varones
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Sami Andre Manzur 20 10 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 16-01-2019 13:25 AD
2 Victor Hugo Medrano 23 10 ACADEMIA G-5 (CB) 10-01-2019 11:55 AD
3 Christian Javier Antezana 32 10 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 15-01-2019 10:52 AD
4 Pablo Andres Tolay 33 10 CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 14-01-2019 17:10 AD
5 Matias Videa 34 11 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 14-01-2019 14:39 AD
6 Genaro Lopez 37 10 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 16-01-2019 13:13 AD
7 Sebastian Andres Rojas 46 10 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 12-01-2019 23:3 AD
8 Juan Esteban Bedregal 53 10 Club Alemán (LP) 15-01-2019 11:52 AD
9 Samuel Balcazar 55 10 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 16-01-2019 17:1 AD
10 Santiago Lara 56 10 Club Alemán (LP) 16-01-2019 22:53 AD
11 Fabian Orlando Sanchez 58 11 TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB (BE) 15-01-2019 17:51 AD
12 Luis Fernando Jemio 58 10 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 10-01-2019 12:49 AD
13 Fabio Espinosa 68 10 Club Social Petrolero (LP) 16-01-2019 21:4 AD
14 Fabricio Jesús Mena 69 11 ORURO TENIS CLUB (OR) 16-01-2019 13:58 AD
15 Andres Villamil 74 10 ACADEMIA G-5 (CB) 15-01-2019 11:51 AD
16 Thiago Anglarill 89 10 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 11-01-2019 15:54 AD
17 Leandro Andre Flores 89 9 ORURO TENIS CLUB (OR) 11-01-2019 21:21 AD
18 Leonardo Raymond Lopez 100 10 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 16-01-2019 11:50 AD
19 Rodrigo Daniel García 104 10 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 15-01-2019 17:28 AD
20 Matias Alejandro Andrade 106 10 CENTRO MUNICIPAL TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 15-01-2019 9:6 AD
21 Franco Alessandro Martinez 118 10 Club Social Petrolero (LP) 15-01-2019 14:52 AD
22 Sebastian Miranda 134 9 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 15-01-2019 16:4 AD
23 Hiram Nicolas Gutierrez 134 9 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 14-01-2019 22:4 AD
24 Samuel Felipe Castro 134 9 ACADEMIA G-5 (CB) 14-01-2019 17:33 AD
25 MATHEO CALVO 134 9 TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB (BE) 13-01-2019 11:36 AD
26 Jose Ignacio Tejerina 134 10 CENTRO MUNICIPAL TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 15-01-2019 7:6 AD
27 Fernando Merida 134 10 ORURO TENIS CLUB (OR) 16-01-2019 11:34 AD
28 Gustavo Santiago Torrico 134 10 ORURO TENIS CLUB (OR) 15-01-2019 11:51 AD
29 Santiago Fuentes 134 10 TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB (BE) 15-01-2019 11:9 AD
30 Oliver Alfredo Candia 134 10 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 14-01-2019 11:50 AD
31 Marco Abel Ruiz 10 CLUB POLANCO (SC) 16-01-2019 17:48 AD